+1(704) 608-1637 tanyasellshomesnc@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Tanya Colon, Realtor
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Me
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    6205 Pamela ST, Huntersville, NC 28078
    1/34

    $445,000

    $440,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt

    6205 Pamela ST, Huntersville, NC 28078

    Listed by Tanya Colon of Real Broker, LLC

    1620 #G Arlyn CIR #G, Charlotte, NC 28213
    1/29

    $206,500

    $210,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths949 SqFt

    1620 #G Arlyn CIR #G, Charlotte, NC 28213

    Listed by Deborah Jefferson of Coldwell Banker Realty

    1401 Windy Park DR, Stanley, NC 28164
    1/16

    $421,000

    $423,170

    0.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,001 SqFt

    1401 Windy Park DR, Stanley, NC 28164

    Listed by Jimmy McClurg of Meritage Homes of the Carolinas

    6711 Old Mocksville RD, Salisbury, NC 28144
    1/48

    $375,000

    $415,000

    9.6%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,565 SqFt

    6711 Old Mocksville RD, Salisbury, NC 28144

    Listed by Brad Cook of Real Broker, LLC

    654 Main ST SW, Concord, NC 28027
    1/40

    $193,000

    $193,000

    2 Beds1 Bath907 SqFt

    654 Main ST SW, Concord, NC 28027

    Listed by Mechelle Kuld of TMR Realty, Inc.

    10729 Schooner Bay LN, Charlotte, NC 28215
    1/45

    $465,000

    $449,000

    3.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,178 SqFt

    10729 Schooner Bay LN, Charlotte, NC 28215

    Listed by James Launius of Real Broker, LLC

    000 Bulling Creek RD, Hendersonville, NC 28739
    1/10

    $94,500

    $94,500

    2.5 Acres

    000 Bulling Creek RD, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    Listed by Rebecca Lafunor of Real Broker, LLC

    11011 Park RD, Charlotte, NC 28226
    1/22

    $215,000

    $235,000

    8.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,254 SqFt

    11011 Park RD, Charlotte, NC 28226

    Listed by Nalo Coban of Puranda Partners LLC

    1015 Sparrow Valley WAY #121, Charlotte, NC 28214
    1/37

    $410,000

    $414,999

    1.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,269 SqFt

    1015 Sparrow Valley WAY #121, Charlotte, NC 28214

    Listed by Joseph O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    3800 Vanderburg DR S, Concord, NC 28025
    1/26

    $250,000

    $250,000

    2 Beds1 Bath993 SqFt

    3800 Vanderburg DR S, Concord, NC 28025

    Listed by Kim Drakulich of Real Broker, LLC

    6824 April LN, Charlotte, NC 28215
    1/48

    $470,000

    $470,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,864 SqFt

    6824 April LN, Charlotte, NC 28215

    Listed by Zanthia Hastings of Real Broker, LLC

    9215 Stokes Ferry RD, Salisbury, NC 28146
    1/22

    $250,000

    $245,000

    2.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,069 SqFt

    9215 Stokes Ferry RD, Salisbury, NC 28146

    Listed by Angie Miller of Genesis Realty Company

    517 Inwood DR, Charlotte, NC 28209
    1/26

    $685,000

    $700,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,409 SqFt

    517 Inwood DR, Charlotte, NC 28209

    Listed by Zach Scarboro of Real Broker, LLC

    306 Old Hickory RD, Locust, NC 28097
    1/48

    $485,000

    $499,000

    2.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt

    306 Old Hickory RD, Locust, NC 28097

    Listed by Jessica Walker of Real Broker, LLC

    9404 Culcairn RD, Huntersville, NC 28078
    1/42

    $470,000

    $515,000

    8.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,228 SqFt

    9404 Culcairn RD, Huntersville, NC 28078

    Listed by Craig LePage of EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

    7833 Rolling Meadows LN, Huntersville, NC 28078
    1/41

    $385,000

    $374,900

    2.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt

    7833 Rolling Meadows LN, Huntersville, NC 28078

    Listed by Craig Pinchuk of Real Broker, LLC

    2237 Balting Glass DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    1/26

    $491,500

    $510,000

    3.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,644 SqFt

    2237 Balting Glass DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    Listed by Christen Ripoli of Real Broker, LLC

    9890 Travertine TRL, Davidson, NC 28036
    1/45

    $760,000

    $800,000

    5.0%
    6 Beds5 Baths4,531 SqFt

    9890 Travertine TRL, Davidson, NC 28036

    Listed by Greg Martin of MartinGroup Properties Inc

    8452 Marina LN, Catawba, NC 28609
    1/7

    $40,000

    $40,000

    0.58 Acres

    8452 Marina LN, Catawba, NC 28609

    Listed by Michael Klyn of COMPASS

    408 Woodsway DR, Lexington, NC 27292
    1/26

    $235,000

    $225,000

    4.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    408 Woodsway DR, Lexington, NC 27292

    Listed by Rebecca Lancaster of Real Broker, LLC

    121 Hillbilly Hollar LN, Mooresville, NC 28115
    1/18

    $140,000

    $199,900

    30.0%
    2.19 Acres

    121 Hillbilly Hollar LN, Mooresville, NC 28115

    Listed by Frank Cantadore of DM Properties & Associates

    6229 Mountain Grove RD, Hickory, NC 28602
    1/34

    $380,000

    $389,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,088 SqFt

    6229 Mountain Grove RD, Hickory, NC 28602

    Listed by Bonnie Macaluso of Real Broker, LLC

    1012 Lydgate DR, Waxhaw, NC 28173
    1/40

    $685,000

    $685,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,330 SqFt

    1012 Lydgate DR, Waxhaw, NC 28173

    Listed by Yvonne Ward of Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    13107 Arbor Day CT, Charlotte, NC 28269
    1/39

    $306,000

    $310,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,069 SqFt

    13107 Arbor Day CT, Charlotte, NC 28269

    Listed by Naid Naydenov of Real Broker, LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Tanya Colon, Realtor

    Tanya Colon License ID: 335215

    +1(704) 608-1637 tanyasellshomesnc@gmail.com

    5960 Fairview Rd, Charlotte, NC, 28210, USA
      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Me
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    Tanya Colon, Realtor

    Tanya Colon License ID: 335215

    +1(704) 608-1637 tanyasellshomesnc@gmail.com

    5960 Fairview Rd, Charlotte, NC, 28210, USA
      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Me
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings